19460 SW 100th Loop Dunnellon, FL 34432
Estimated Value: $280,107 - $341,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,589
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19460 SW 100th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432 and is currently estimated at $310,277, approximately $195 per square foot. 19460 SW 100th Loop is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Dunnellon Elementary School, Dunnellon Middle School, and Dunnellon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2015
Sold by
Bender Stella L
Bought by
Bender Stella L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bender Stella L | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,736 | $124,739 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,495 | $121,224 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,451 | $117,693 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,475 | $114,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,466 | $110,937 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,451 | $109,405 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,425 | $106,945 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,355 | $104,951 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,329 | $102,792 | $0 | $0 |