19492 E Brunswick Dr Aurora, CO 80013
Seven Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $408,000 - $424,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
856
Sq Ft
$487/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19492 E Brunswick Dr, Aurora, CO 80013 and is currently estimated at $416,493, approximately $486 per square foot. 19492 E Brunswick Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Arrowhead Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2013
Sold by
Ultraviolt Limited Partnership
Bought by
Oleary Brian
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2003
Sold by
Spring Light Lp
Bought by
Ultraviolet Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 1998
Sold by
Barry Bernadine M
Bought by
Spring Light Ltd Partnership
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 1993
Sold by
Fitzgerald Alfred J and Fitzgerald Veronica
Bought by
Barry Bernadine M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 1991
Sold by
Rabon Barbara Sue Rabon Tommy Lee
Bought by
Fitzgerald Alfred J and Fitzgerald Veronica
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 1987
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Rabon Barbara Sue Rabon Tommy Lee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1985
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 1985
Bought by
Conversion Arapco