195 Mcclay Rd Washington, PA 15301
Estimated Value: $41,000 - $85,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,280
Sq Ft
$50/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 195 Mcclay Rd, Washington, PA 15301 and is currently estimated at $63,667, approximately $49 per square foot. 195 Mcclay Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Trinity Senior High School and First Love Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $302 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2024 | $266 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2023 | $266 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2022 | $257 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2021 | $254 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2020 | $254 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2019 | $248 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2018 | $252 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2017 | $80 | $15,200 | $0 | $15,200 |
| 2016 | $80 | $3,200 | $0 | $3,200 |
| 2015 | $18 | $3,200 | $0 | $3,200 |
| 2014 | $80 | $3,200 | $0 | $3,200 |
| 2013 | $80 | $3,200 | $0 | $3,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map