19505 E Lake Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $487,979 - $575,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,657
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19505 E Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $522,995, approximately $315 per square foot. 19505 E Lake Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2019
Sold by
Morejon Sergio S and Castillo Emma
Bought by
Emma Castillo Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$230,000
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2013
Sold by
Morejon Sergio S
Bought by
Morejon Sergio S and Castillo Emma
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2010
Sold by
Morejon Sergio S and Morejon Jessica
Bought by
Morejon Sergio S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2005
Sold by
Miller Walter and Miller Emilia L
Bought by
Morejon Sergio S and Castillo Jessica
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$257,600
Interest Rate
6.55%
Mortgage Type
Unknown