19602 Pine Tree Rd Odessa, FL 33556
Estimated Value: $503,906 - $652,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,296
Sq Ft
$450/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19602 Pine Tree Rd, Odessa, FL 33556 and is currently estimated at $582,977, approximately $449 per square foot. 19602 Pine Tree Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Hammond Elementary School, Martinez Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 1995
Sold by
Penabade Pablo and Penabade Patricia
Bought by
Manley Russell E and Schuster Cheri R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,000
Interest Rate
8.35%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manley Russell E | $130,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Manley Russell E | $90,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |