19630 SW 88th Loop Dunnellon, FL 34432
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,067
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19630 SW 88th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432 and is currently estimated at $402,055, approximately $194 per square foot. 19630 SW 88th Loop is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Dunnellon Elementary School, Dunnellon Middle School, and Dunnellon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,656 | $179,660 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,408 | $174,597 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,347 | $169,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,281 | $164,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,276 | $159,782 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,256 | $157,576 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,220 | $154,033 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,106 | $151,161 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,190 | $148,052 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,149 | $145,007 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,192 | $145,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,070 | $144,714 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map