19634 Spring Oak Dr Eustis, FL 32736
Estimated Value: $492,646 - $556,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,468
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19634 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736 and is currently estimated at $526,412, approximately $213 per square foot. 19634 Spring Oak Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Triangle Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2007
Sold by
Gustafson Ronald D and Gustafson Jan A
Bought by
Gustafson Ronald D and Gustafson Jan A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2005
Sold by
Brooks Brent S and Brooks Lora L
Bought by
Gustafson Ronald D and Gustafson Jan A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$171,000
Outstanding Balance
$85,238
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$441,174
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2003
Sold by
Select Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Brooks Brent S and Brooks Lora L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$184,500
Interest Rate
5.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2002
Sold by
Coe Eric H
Bought by
Select Homes Custom Inc
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|