19681 E Utah Place Aurora, CO 80017
Side Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $404,550 - $445,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$463/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19681 E Utah Place, Aurora, CO 80017 and is currently estimated at $422,638, approximately $463 per square foot. 19681 E Utah Place is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Side Creek Elementary School, Mrachek Middle School, and Rangeview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2020
Sold by
Johnston Charles Joseph
Bought by
Trust Agmt Of Charles Joseph Johnston Tr
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 1987
Sold by
Valley National Mortgage Corp
Bought by
Johnston Charles J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1986
Sold by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Dev
Bought by
Valley National Mortgage Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 1986
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Dev
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1985
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1983
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1982
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |