Listed by HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc
$560,000
PENDING

19718 122nd Ave E Graham, WA 98338

Estimated payment $3,350/month

5 Acres
$112,000 Price per Acre
217,800 Sq Ft Lot

About This Lot

Sold off-market. Listing entered for statistical/comparable purposes only.

Listing Agent

Fredrick Jordan

HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc License #98401 Listed on: 05/09/2026

HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

Source: Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)

MLS#: 2521701

Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)

Property Details

Property Type

  • Land

Lot Details

  • 5 Acre Lot

Listing and Financial Details

  • Assessor Parcel Number 0418022020

Property Details

Property Type

Land

Lot Details

5 Acres

Listing Details

  • Property Type: Land
  • Property Sub Type: Land
  • StyleCode: 41 - Res-Over 1 Acre
  • MLS Status: Pending
  • Prev Status: Pending
  • CalculatedSquareFootage: 0
  • Restrictions: No Restrictions
  • Special Features: None

Interior Features

  • Fireplace: No
  • SquareFootageFinished: 0
  • SquareFootageUnfinished: 0
  • BathsFullUpper: 0
  • BathsHalfUpper: 0
  • BathsThreeQuarterUpper: 0
  • BedroomsUpper: 0

• Electricity On Property: Yes
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available

Lot Info

  • Parcel Number: 0418022020
  • Lot Size Acres: 5
  • Lot Size Sq Ft: 217800

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,336 $497,600 $360,600 $137,000
2024 $4,336 $472,500 $352,800 $119,700
2023 $4,336 $451,100 $337,100 $114,000
2022 $4,901 $589,200 $325,300 $263,900
2021 $5,134 $415,400 $203,700 $211,700
2019 $4,659 $381,400 $176,500 $204,900
2018 $4,792 $350,900 $146,700 $204,200
2017 $4,274 $303,300 $116,800 $186,500
2016 $3,953 $231,500 $95,400 $136,100
2014 $3,588 $223,900 $98,100 $125,800
2013 $3,588 $197,700 $87,500 $110,200
Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/09/2026 05/09/26 Pending -- -- --
05/09/2026 05/09/26 For Sale $560,000 -- --
Source: Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)

Purchase History

Date Type Sale Price Title Company
Warranty Deed -- Chicago Title
Trustee Deed $249,823 None Listed On Document
Quit Claim Deed -- None Listed On Document
Interfamily Deed Transfer -- Fidelity National Title
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Loan Amount Loan Type
Open $374,000 New Conventional
Previous Owner $256,371 New Conventional
Previous Owner $255,570 FHA
Source: Public Records

Source: Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)

MLS Number: 2521701

Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)

APN: 041802-2020

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.