1976 E 750 S Unit 22 Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $768,000 - $913,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,497
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1976 E 750 S Unit 22, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $830,803, approximately $184 per square foot. 1976 E 750 S Unit 22 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Larsen Elementary School, Spanish Fork Jr High School, and Spanish Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2023
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Evans John Craig and Evans Dana
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$674,490
Outstanding Balance
$648,771
Interest Rate
6.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$182,032
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2022
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Drh Energy Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2022
Sold by
Jks Partners Lp
Bought by
D R Horton Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2021
Sold by
Dirt Roa Dollars Llc
Bought by
Jks Partners Lp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evans John Craig | -- | Cottonwood Title Insurance Age | |
| Drh Energy Inc | -- | Cottonwood Title | |
| D R Horton Inc | -- | Cottonwood Title | |