19805 108th Ave NE Bothell, WA 98011
Downtown Bothell NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $951,000 - $1,069,361
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,550
Sq Ft
$655/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19805 108th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $1,015,340, approximately $655 per square foot. 19805 108th Ave NE is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Maywood Hills Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2025
Sold by
Price Zachary and Hollenbeck Allegra
Bought by
Hollenbeck Price Family Trust and Price
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2016
Sold by
Mccravey Lee O and Mccravey Dawn M
Bought by
Price Zachary and Hollenbeck Allegra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Interest Rate
3.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 1997
Sold by
Rice Earl H and Rice Sandra L
Bought by
Mccravey Lee O and Mccravey Dawn M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$185,000
Interest Rate
7.91%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hollenbeck Price Family Trust | $313 | None Listed On Document | |