T
Seller's Agent in 2022
Theresa Kerr
3T REAL ESTATE LLC
(863) 763-1155
35 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $141,891
VIKING LOT 7.5 ACRES ACCESS FROM TWO STREETS, 256TH ST OR 254TH ST.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rebolledo Taurino Ramirez | $130,000 | Florida Land Title Insurance L | |
| Palomino Omar | $120,000 | Okee Tantie Title | |
| Kalloo Carol Varoniqui | $4,200 | -- | |
| Kalloo Carol Varoniqui | $8,300 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/22/2022 02/22/22 | Sold | $120,000 | 0.0% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 02/08/2022 02/08/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/27/2021 04/27/21 | For Sale | $120,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,212 | $101,950 | $101,450 | $500 |
| 2024 | $2,113 | $95,000 | $94,500 | $500 |
| 2023 | $2,015 | $87,600 | $87,400 | $200 |
| 2022 | $1,464 | $82,200 | $82,200 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,156 | $44,460 | $44,460 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,095 | $37,120 | $37,120 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,057 | $33,610 | $33,610 | $0 |
| 2018 | $944 | $31,560 | $31,560 | $0 |
| 2017 | $899 | $26,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $859 | $27,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $838 | $24,525 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $826 | $24,525 | $0 | $0 |
T
Seller's Agent in 2022
Theresa Kerr
3T REAL ESTATE LLC
(863) 763-1155
35 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Stellar Non-Member Agent
FL_MFRMLS
Ask me questions while you tour the home.