199 E Randazzo Rd McAlester, OK 74501
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $1,003,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$321/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 199 E Randazzo Rd, McAlester, OK 74501 and is currently estimated at $512,875, approximately $320 per square foot. 199 E Randazzo Rd is a home located in Pittsburg County with nearby schools including Mcalester Christian Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $729 | $9,744 | $1,271 | $8,473 |
| 2024 | $730 | $9,459 | $1,271 | $8,188 |
| 2023 | $708 | $9,184 | $1,271 | $7,913 |
| 2022 | $697 | $8,917 | $1,271 | $7,646 |
| 2021 | $699 | $8,917 | $1,271 | $7,646 |
| 2020 | $654 | $8,405 | $1,381 | $7,024 |
| 2019 | $638 | $8,405 | $1,381 | $7,024 |
| 2018 | $619 | $7,922 | $1,381 | $6,541 |
| 2017 | $609 | $7,692 | $1,381 | $6,311 |
| 2016 | $553 | $6,975 | $1,381 | $5,594 |
| 2015 | $523 | $6,975 | $1,381 | $5,594 |
| 2014 | $522 | $6,975 | $1,381 | $5,594 |
Source: Public Records
Map