$3,150 - $4,350
total monthly price
12 months term

199 Park Dr Unit 21 Boston, MA 02215

Fenway Neighborhood
2 Beds
1 Bath
870 Sq Ft
1950 Built

Highlights

  • Dogs and Cats Allowed
  • Walk-In Closets
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Security System

About This Home

Beautiful 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms available for rent on Park Drive!!

- Units available for June, July and September 1st!
- Heat and hot water included in all units.
- Pet friendly property

Virtual showings available upon request
For more information please contact Sedra today to schedule an appointment!

Listing Provided By

Condo Details

Property Information

  • Built in 1950
  • 9 units

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
03/30/2026 03/30/26 Price Changed $3,750 -5.1% $5 / Sq Ft
03/09/2026 03/09/26 Price Changed $3,950 +31.7% $5 / Sq Ft
03/04/2026 03/04/26 For Rent $3,000 0.0% --
03/02/2026 03/02/26 Off Market $3,000 -- --
02/26/2026 02/26/26 For Rent $3,000 0.0% --
02/15/2026 02/15/26 Off Market $3,000 -- --
02/11/2026 02/11/26 Price Changed $3,000 -4.8% $4 / Sq Ft
12/04/2025 12/04/25 For Rent $3,150 0.0% --
12/03/2025 12/03/25 Off Market $3,150 -- --
03/20/2025 03/20/25 Price Changed $3,150 +10.5% $4 / Sq Ft
02/04/2025 02/04/25 For Rent $2,850 0.0% --
12/30/2024 12/30/24 Price Changed $2,850 +29.5% $3 / Sq Ft
10/08/2024 10/08/24 For Rent $2,200 -- --
Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.