L
Seller's Agent in 2014
Lynne Crandall
Premier Real Estate Services
Hard to find commercial/industrial lots in the growing I-94 corridor, close to St. Cloud & Maple Grove. Buy 1 or all 15 lots available.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Lynne Crandall
Premier Real Estate Services Listed on: 09/23/2014
Last Buyer's Agent
Gary Dagner
Oak Realty LLP
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alvero Real Estate Holdings Lllp | $45,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/31/2014 12/31/14 | Sold | $45,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/06/2014 11/06/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/23/2014 09/23/14 | For Sale | $45,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,680 | $519,500 | $66,100 | $453,400 |
| 2024 | $9,180 | $502,000 | $66,100 | $435,900 |
| 2023 | $9,434 | $471,200 | $59,000 | $412,200 |
| 2022 | $10,980 | $457,900 | $53,300 | $404,600 |
| 2021 | $10,796 | $457,900 | $53,300 | $404,600 |
| 2020 | $10,868 | $456,900 | $53,300 | $403,600 |
| 2019 | $11,126 | $449,000 | $53,300 | $395,700 |
| 2018 | $11,076 | $430,300 | $50,900 | $379,400 |
| 2017 | $11,848 | $52,000 | $52,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $496 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $510 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
L
Seller's Agent in 2014
Lynne Crandall
Premier Real Estate Services
G
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Gary Dagner
Oak Realty LLP
Source: REALTOR® Association of Southern Minnesota
MLS Number: 4688735
APN: 19.10748.0103
Ask me questions while you tour the home.