Colleen Pye
RE/MAX Elite Properties
(832) 981-5876
125 Total Sales
2 in Gleannloch Farms
$510K - $625K Price Range
Estimated Value: $646,000 - $676,344
This home is located at 19902 Standing Cypress Dr, Spring, TX 77379 and is currently estimated at $657,086, approximately $151 per square foot. 19902 Standing Cypress Dr is a home located in Harris County with nearby schools including Frank Elementary School, Doerre Intermediate School, and Klein Cain High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Colleen Pye
RE/MAX Elite Properties
(832) 981-5876
125 Total Sales
2 in Gleannloch Farms
$510K - $625K Price Range
Marcey Rogers
Dynamize Real Estate
(832) 648-1873
135 Total Sales
1 in Gleannloch Farms
$762,500 Price
Marysol Calvillo
Elite Properties
(281) 779-4794
60 Total Sales
1 in Gleannloch Farms
$287,000 Price
Yesenia Phoummarath
White Picket Realty LLC
(832) 234-8345
44 Total Sales
1 in Gleannloch Farms
$320,000 Price
Janice Thigpen
LPT Realty, LLC
(346) 770-1890
56 Total Sales
1 in Gleannloch Farms
$415,000 Price
Sandi Harrington
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
(346) 477-9354
82 Total Sales
2 in Gleannloch Farms
$384K - $620K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Universal Land Title |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $188,086 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,436 | $578,792 | $96,127 | $482,665 |
| 2024 | $11,203 | $548,745 | $77,370 | $471,375 |
| 2023 | $11,203 | $561,627 | $77,370 | $484,257 |
| 2022 | $12,833 | $584,900 | $73,150 | $511,750 |
| 2021 | $12,476 | $456,754 | $73,150 | $383,604 |
| 2020 | $12,890 | $444,676 | $73,150 | $371,526 |
| 2019 | $13,148 | $437,000 | $73,150 | $363,850 |
| 2018 | $5,427 | $404,531 | $73,150 | $331,381 |
| 2017 | $12,269 | $404,531 | $73,150 | $331,381 |
| 2016 | $13,041 | $430,000 | $73,150 | $356,850 |
| 2015 | $10,807 | $450,900 | $73,150 | $377,750 |
| 2014 | $10,807 | $428,300 | $73,150 | $355,150 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.