19905 Dudley Rd Caldwell, OH 43724
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $412,335
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,092
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19905 Dudley Rd, Caldwell, OH 43724 and is currently estimated at $363,834, approximately $173 per square foot. 19905 Dudley Rd is a home with nearby schools including Caldwell Elementary School and Caldwell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,967 | $92,980 | $6,110 | $86,870 |
| 2024 | $2,979 | $92,980 | $6,110 | $86,870 |
| 2023 | $5,133 | $92,980 | $6,110 | $86,870 |
| 2022 | $2,837 | $81,670 | $5,320 | $76,350 |
| 2021 | $2,850 | $81,670 | $5,320 | $76,350 |
| 2020 | $2,845 | $81,670 | $5,320 | $76,350 |
| 2019 | $2,720 | $74,390 | $5,000 | $69,390 |
| 2018 | $2,995 | $80,750 | $5,000 | $75,750 |
| 2017 | $2,076 | $36,910 | $5,050 | $31,860 |
| 2016 | $1,854 | $32,960 | $4,270 | $28,690 |
| 2015 | $1,854 | $32,960 | $4,270 | $28,690 |
| 2014 | $1,854 | $32,960 | $4,270 | $28,690 |
| 2013 | $1,872 | $33,280 | $3,850 | $29,430 |
Source: Public Records
Map