19913 Jasmine Dr Jupiter, FL 33469
Estimated Value: $671,034 - $783,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,683
Sq Ft
$434/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19913 Jasmine Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469 and is currently estimated at $730,759, approximately $434 per square foot. 19913 Jasmine Dr is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Limestone Creek Elementary School, Jupiter Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2011
Sold by
Chase Richard and Chase Richard Charles
Bought by
Chase Richard Charles and Richard Charles Chase Jr Declaration Of
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2005
Sold by
Bailey Gary S
Bought by
Chase Richard
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 1995
Sold by
Morrill James G and Morrill Kim S
Bought by
Bailey Gary S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 1993
Sold by
Leffler Joseph D and Leffler Linda S
Bought by
Morrill James G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,000
Interest Rate
7.34%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chase Richard Charles | -- | None Available | |
| Chase Richard | -- | -- | |
| Bailey Gary S | $122,500 | -- | |
| Morrill James G | $103,900 | -- |