Seller's Agent in 2023
Cheyanne Tsaras
MORE Agency
(918) 392-0900
56 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $335,000
Don't miss this one! Flexible floor plan offers 3 bed + flex room and 2 baths. Beautifully updated & large kitchen open to living! All new windows, roof, carpet, HVAC, Master shower & Interior / Exterior paint within the last five years - Conveniently located near major shopping and highways! Refrigerator stays.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mayberry Anthony L | $285,000 | Titan Title | |
| Beach Margaret Elaine | $205,000 | None Available | |
| Shover Matthew R | $145,000 | Apex Title & Closing Service | |
| Ferrell Fernando L | $158,500 | Multiple | |
| Reach Ryan T | $149,000 | Closings Of Tulsa | |
| -- | $146,000 | -- | |
| -- | $48,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mayberry Anthony L | $228,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Beach Margaret Elaine | $185,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Shover Matthew R | $108,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Ferrell Fernando L | $156,860 | |
| Previous Owner | Reach Ryan T | $14,900 | |
| Previous Owner | Reach Ryan T | $119,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10/2023 10/10/23 | Sold | $285,000 | -1.7% | $136 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/06/2023 09/06/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/02/2023 09/02/23 | Price Changed | $290,000 | -1.7% | $138 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/01/2023 09/01/23 | For Sale | $295,000 | +43.9% | $140 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/17/2020 01/17/20 | Sold | $205,000 | 0.0% | $97 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/10/2019 12/10/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/10/2019 12/10/19 | For Sale | $205,000 | 0.0% | $97 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/09/2014 05/09/14 | Rented | $1,400 | -6.4% | -- | |
| 03/13/2014 03/13/14 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/13/2014 03/13/14 | For Rent | $1,495 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,611 | $31,134 | $5,600 | $25,534 |
| 2024 | $3,617 | $31,374 | $5,600 | $25,774 |
| 2023 | $2,766 | $24,994 | $4,355 | $20,639 |
| 2022 | $2,696 | $24,266 | $4,205 | $20,061 |
| 2021 | $2,613 | $23,559 | $4,144 | $19,415 |
| 2020 | $2,426 | $20,549 | $4,144 | $16,405 |
| 2019 | $2,379 | $20,030 | $4,144 | $15,886 |
| 2018 | $2,299 | $19,667 | $3,024 | $16,643 |
| 2017 | $2,299 | $19,478 | $3,024 | $16,454 |
| 2016 | $2,231 | $18,927 | $2,982 | $15,945 |
| 2015 | $1,988 | $18,026 | $2,896 | $15,130 |
| 2014 | $1,950 | $17,501 | $2,856 | $14,645 |
Seller's Agent in 2023
Cheyanne Tsaras
MORE Agency
(918) 392-0900
56 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2023
McKenna Crites
Ryon & Associates, Inc.
(918) 394-0404
4 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2020
Caroline Gorinsky-Huesler
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 607-7315
142 Total Sales
A
Seller's Agent in 2014
Ana Gonzalez
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2330915
APN: 730070097
Ask me questions while you tour the home.