19935 E Lolo Pass Rd Rhododendron, OR 97049
Estimated Value: $732,000 - $891,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,610
Sq Ft
$306/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 19935 E Lolo Pass Rd, Rhododendron, OR 97049 and is currently estimated at $797,887, approximately $305 per square foot. 19935 E Lolo Pass Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Welches Elementary School, Welches Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2023
Sold by
Hug Brian D
Bought by
Brian D Hug Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 1996
Sold by
Grubowski Sue
Bought by
Hug Brian D and Hug Victoria L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,000
Interest Rate
7.41%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brian D Hug Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hug Brian D | $165,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Hug Brian D | $132,000 |
Source: Public Records