1998 Potts Rd Marlow, OK 73055
Estimated Value: $261,000 - $513,330
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,689
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1998 Potts Rd, Marlow, OK 73055 and is currently estimated at $370,777, approximately $137 per square foot. 1998 Potts Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bray-Doyle Elementary School and Bray-Doyle High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,147 | $49,747 | $3,307 | $46,440 |
| 2024 | $4,439 | $52,778 | $3,307 | $49,471 |
| 2023 | $4,439 | $64,342 | $3,305 | $61,037 |
| 2022 | $14 | $189 | $189 | $0 |
| 2021 | $13 | $180 | $180 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map