Seller's Agent in 2020
Willow Young
InVision Realty
(918) 850-5126
15 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $243,000 - $286,880
Sold at time of listing. For statistical purposes only.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Green Shannon | $185,000 | American Eagle Title Ins Co | |
| Mainord Troy K | $157,500 | None Available | |
| Keller Joshua | $151,500 | None Available | |
| -- | $15,000 | -- | |
| -- | $2,500 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Green Shannon | $175,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Mainord Troy K | $126,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Keller Joshua | $130,852 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/17/2020 09/17/20 | Sold | $185,000 | 0.0% | $111 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/04/2020 09/04/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/04/2020 09/04/20 | For Sale | $185,000 | +17.5% | $111 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/09/2017 05/09/17 | Sold | $157,500 | -8.4% | $94 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/27/2016 09/27/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/27/2016 09/27/16 | For Sale | $172,000 | -- | $103 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,110 | $23,561 | $4,360 | $19,201 |
| 2024 | $2,191 | $22,875 | $3,831 | $19,044 |
| 2023 | $2,191 | $22,208 | $3,300 | $18,908 |
| 2022 | $2,139 | $21,562 | $3,300 | $18,262 |
| 2021 | $2,071 | $20,535 | $3,300 | $17,235 |
| 2020 | $1,741 | $17,829 | $3,300 | $14,529 |
| 2019 | $1,694 | $17,004 | $3,300 | $13,704 |
| 2018 | $1,757 | $17,629 | $3,300 | $14,329 |
| 2017 | $1,753 | $19,404 | $3,300 | $16,104 |
| 2016 | $1,773 | $18,905 | $3,300 | $15,605 |
| 2015 | $1,663 | $18,354 | $3,300 | $15,054 |
| 2014 | $1,649 | $18,109 | $3,300 | $14,809 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Willow Young
InVision Realty
(918) 850-5126
15 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jeremy Spencer
Ridge Real Estate, LLC
(918) 638-5571
57 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2033105
APN: 660004442
Ask me questions while you tour the home.