2 Concord Rd Shrewsbury, MA 01545
Estimated Value: $569,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,336
Sq Ft
$426/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2 Concord Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 and is currently priced at $569,000, approximately $425 per square foot. 2 Concord Rd is a home located in Worcester County with nearby schools including Sherwood Middle School, Walter J. Paton Elementary School, and Oak Middle School.