20 Coachman Ln Villa Ridge, MO 63089
Estimated Value: $433,000 - $499,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
3,855
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20 Coachman Ln, Villa Ridge, MO 63089 and is currently estimated at $461,922, approximately $119 per square foot. 20 Coachman Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and Crosspoint Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,952 | $59,749 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,952 | $52,028 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,867 | $52,028 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,327 | $51,431 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,353 | $51,431 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,185 | $46,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,182 | $46,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,113 | $44,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,105 | $44,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,886 | $41,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,660 | $41,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,657 | $42,043 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map