20 E Elizabeth Dr Randolph, NJ 07869
Estimated Value: $498,132 - $676,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,924
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20 E Elizabeth Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869 and is currently estimated at $612,033, approximately $318 per square foot. 20 E Elizabeth Dr is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Randolph High School, Randolph Middle School, and Gottesman RTW Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,054 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2024 | $8,826 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2023 | $8,826 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2022 | $8,481 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2021 | $8,481 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2020 | $8,395 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2019 | $8,299 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2018 | $8,193 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2017 | $8,091 | $319,800 | $142,800 | $177,000 |
| 2016 | $8,649 | $236,300 | $117,700 | $118,600 |
| 2015 | $8,545 | $236,300 | $117,700 | $118,600 |
| 2014 | $8,412 | $236,300 | $117,700 | $118,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map