20 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit B Montvale, NJ 07645
Estimated Value: $256,000 - $287,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
730
Sq Ft
$372/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit B, Montvale, NJ 07645 and is currently estimated at $271,768, approximately $372 per square foot. 20 Rolling Ridge Rd Unit B is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Memorial Elementary School, Fieldstone Middle School, and Pascack Hills High School.