3
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 20 Sundial Key Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761. 20 Sundial Key Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ocoee Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,795 | $75,780 | $34,000 | $41,780 |
| 2025 | $1,795 | $75,780 | $34,000 | $41,780 |
| 2024 | $1,466 | $72,240 | $34,000 | $38,240 |
| 2023 | $1,466 | $63,530 | $34,000 | $29,530 |
| 2022 | $1,346 | $56,014 | $34,000 | $22,014 |
| 2021 | $1,078 | $44,209 | $25,000 | $19,209 |
| 2020 | $1,029 | $47,209 | $28,000 | $19,209 |
| 2019 | $983 | $37,360 | $25,000 | $12,360 |
| 2018 | $902 | $29,702 | $21,000 | $8,702 |
| 2017 | $631 | $29,437 | $21,000 | $8,437 |
| 2016 | $564 | $22,015 | $15,000 | $7,015 |
| 2015 | $539 | $20,156 | $14,000 | $6,156 |
| 2014 | $539 | $20,156 | $14,000 | $6,156 |
Source: Public Records
Map