200 Autumn Dr Unit 1C Fairhope, AL 36532
Estimated Value: $106,000 - $196,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,154
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Autumn Dr Unit 1C, Fairhope, AL 36532 and is currently estimated at $154,214, approximately $133 per square foot. 200 Autumn Dr Unit 1C is a home located in Baldwin County with nearby schools including Fairhope West Elementary School, Fairhope Middle School, and Fairhope High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $664 | $14,440 | $0 | $14,440 |
| 2024 | $638 | $13,860 | $0 | $13,860 |
| 2023 | $504 | $10,960 | $0 | $10,960 |
| 2022 | $441 | $9,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $383 | $8,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $324 | $7,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $303 | $7,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $303 | $7,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $273 | $6,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $224 | $5,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $224 | $5,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $224 | $5,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map