200 N Front St Lemoyne, PA 17043
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $486,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,412
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043 and is currently estimated at $418,469, approximately $122 per square foot. 200 N Front St is a home with nearby schools including Washington Heights Elementary School, New Cumberland Middle School, and Cedar Cliff High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,242 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2025 | $5,784 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2024 | $5,426 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2023 | $5,201 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2022 | $5,078 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2021 | $4,931 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2020 | $4,831 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2019 | $4,691 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2018 | $4,571 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2017 | $4,494 | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2016 | -- | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $270,100 | $48,000 | $222,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map