200 NE 1st Ave Unit 832 Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Downtown Pompano Beach NeighborhoodHighlights
- Dogs and Cats Allowed
- Furnished
- Basement
- Fitness Center
About This Home
Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays.
6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2777/mo
12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2777/mo
Landing's apartments at Old Town Square are designed for comfortable, easy living, with the ability to stay as long as you like.
- Guest support
Stay longer for cheaper! The longer you stay, the bigger your discount. Price advertised is for a 12-month stay, including all utilities and fees, and may vary based on availability. We manage multiple units at this property. While all feature a similar style and furnishings, the layout and specific design elements may vary slightly from the photos provided.
Some of the nitty-gritty: a background check and proof of income are required; we're completely smoke-free; pet-friendly options are available; parking is subject to availability.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
- Furnished Units Available
Lease Options
- 1 - 12 Month Leases
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,777 | -0.9% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 04/10/2026 04/10/26 | Price Changed | $2,803 | -6.6% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $3,002 | +5.0% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 03/15/2026 03/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,858 | -0.5% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2026 02/14/26 | Price Changed | $2,871 | -0.7% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 12/26/2025 12/26/25 | Price Changed | $2,892 | -2.0% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 12/19/2025 12/19/25 | Price Changed | $2,950 | +3.2% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2025 12/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,858 | +1.1% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 12/03/2025 12/03/25 | Price Changed | $2,827 | -2.5% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 12/02/2025 12/02/25 | Price Changed | $2,900 | +1.5% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 11/30/2025 11/30/25 | Price Changed | $2,858 | -1.4% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 11/18/2025 11/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,900 | +2.6% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 11/14/2025 11/14/25 | Price Changed | $2,827 | -15.7% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 11/03/2025 11/03/25 | Price Changed | $3,352 | +5.8% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 10/18/2025 10/18/25 | Price Changed | $3,167 | +8.2% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 10/12/2025 10/12/25 | For Rent | $2,926 | -- | -- |
- 185 SW 3rd St
- 404 NE 4th St
- 800 N Dixie Hwy
- 429 NE 1st St
- 423 NE 3rd St
- 138 S Cypress Rd Unit 214
- 453 NE 1st St
- 400 NE 3rd St
- 130 S Cypress Rd Unit 612
- 140 S Cypress Rd Unit 113
- 140 S Cypress Rd Unit 123
- 132 S Cypress Rd Unit 514
- 132 S Cypress Rd Unit 518
- 126 S Cypress Rd Unit 729
- 180 SE 4th Terrace
- 196 SE 4th Terrace Unit K-1
- 206 SW 1st St Unit J4
- 550 NE 5th St
- 259 S Cypress Rd Unit 507
- 259 S Cypress Rd Unit 509
- 200 NE 1st Ave Unit 109
- 200 NE 1st Ave Unit 633
- 200 NE 1st Ave Unit 1027
- 200 NE 1st Ave Unit 711
- 200 NE 1st Ave Unit 911
- 200 NE 1st Ave
- 138 S Cypress Rd Unit 214
- 235 NE 6th St Unit A
- 140 S Cypress Rd Unit 123
- 130 S Cypress Rd Unit 612
- 126 S Cypress Rd Unit 729
- 126 S Cypress Rd Unit 717
- 425-475 E Atlantic Blvd
- 704 NW 3rd Ave
- 206 SW 1st St Unit J4
- 206 SW 1st St
- 113 SE 1st Cir
- 208 SW 7th Ct
- 259 S Cypress Rd Unit 536
- 107 NE 8th St Unit 4
Ask me questions while you tour the home.