200 S Poplar St Sublette, IL 61367
Estimated Value: $126,500
Studio
1
Bath
1,542
Sq Ft
$82/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 S Poplar St, Sublette, IL 61367 and is currently priced at $126,500, approximately $82 per square foot. 200 S Poplar St is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Amboy Central Elementary School, Amboy Junior High School, and Amboy High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map