200 Warwick Rd Ponca City, OK 74601
Estimated Value: $142,000 - $149,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,246
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Warwick Rd, Ponca City, OK 74601 and is currently estimated at $144,478, approximately $115 per square foot. 200 Warwick Rd is a home located in Kay County with nearby schools including Union Elementary School, Ponca City East Middle School, and Ponca City West Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $581 | $7,081 | $844 | $6,237 |
| 2024 | $556 | $6,875 | $844 | $6,031 |
| 2023 | $556 | $6,674 | $844 | $5,830 |
| 2022 | $521 | $6,480 | $844 | $5,636 |
| 2021 | $524 | $6,480 | $844 | $5,636 |
| 2020 | $516 | $6,454 | $844 | $5,610 |
| 2019 | $503 | $6,266 | $844 | $5,422 |
| 2018 | $512 | $6,284 | $844 | $5,440 |
| 2017 | $520 | $6,306 | $844 | $5,462 |
| 2016 | $547 | $6,529 | $844 | $5,685 |
| 2015 | $539 | $6,419 | $844 | $5,575 |
| 2014 | $535 | $6,484 | $844 | $5,640 |
Source: Public Records
Map