Estimated Value: $200,813 - $230,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,115
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 200 Westline Dr, Mason, OH 45040 and is currently estimated at $215,604, approximately $193 per square foot. 200 Westline Dr is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Mason Intermediate Elementary School, Mason Middle School, and William Mason High School.