2004 Centurion Dr Fenton, MO 63026
Estimated Value: $221,080 - $252,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$309/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2004 Centurion Dr, Fenton, MO 63026 and is currently estimated at $237,520, approximately $309 per square foot. 2004 Centurion Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Uthoff Valley Elementary School, Rockwood South Middle School, and Rockwood Summit Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,689 | $41,710 | $21,300 | $20,410 |
| 2024 | $2,689 | $35,930 | $17,860 | $18,070 |
| 2023 | $2,689 | $35,930 | $17,860 | $18,070 |
| 2022 | $2,631 | $32,780 | $15,870 | $16,910 |
| 2021 | $2,611 | $32,780 | $15,870 | $16,910 |
| 2020 | $2,485 | $29,990 | $17,350 | $12,640 |
| 2019 | $2,493 | $29,990 | $17,350 | $12,640 |
| 2018 | $2,284 | $26,340 | $13,510 | $12,830 |
| 2017 | $2,266 | $26,340 | $13,510 | $12,830 |
| 2016 | $2,100 | $24,630 | $9,710 | $14,920 |
| 2015 | $2,057 | $24,630 | $9,710 | $14,920 |
| 2014 | $1,892 | $22,060 | $5,870 | $16,190 |
Source: Public Records
Map