2004 Pine Isle Ln Unit 2004 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $214,000 - $236,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
927
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2004 Pine Isle Ln Unit 2004, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $223,662, approximately $241 per square foot. 2004 Pine Isle Ln Unit 2004 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2011
Sold by
Verbaro Steve A
Bought by
Thomas John
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2007
Sold by
Michael Judith M
Bought by
Verbaro Steve A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2005
Sold by
Zielinski Darius
Bought by
Balante Dennis S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,720
Interest Rate
5.63%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2003
Sold by
Cleary Kathleen
Bought by
Zielinski Darius Z
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Interest Rate
5.24%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2001
Sold by
Ferri Robert and Ferri Mildred
Bought by
Cleary Kathleen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$56,800
Interest Rate
6.98%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area