2009A Stonegate Ln Unit B20 Stanhope, NJ 07874
Estimated Value: $205,000 - $236,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
756
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2009A Stonegate Ln Unit B20, Stanhope, NJ 07874 and is currently estimated at $218,532, approximately $289 per square foot. 2009A Stonegate Ln Unit B20 is a home located in Sussex County with nearby schools including Valley Road School and Lenape Val Regional High School.