201 203 Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $115,000 - $268,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
788
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 201 203, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $171,000, approximately $217 per square foot. 201 203 is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2025
Sold by
Hideout Properties Llc
Bought by
Neel And Cureton Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2025
Sold by
Neel And Cureton Investments Llc
Bought by
Hideout Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2023
Sold by
Neel & Cureton Investments Llc
Bought by
Kelley Kristy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neel And Cureton Investments Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hideout Properties Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kelley Kristy | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |