201 Lookout Ct Saint Robert, MO 65584
3
Beds
2
Baths
800
Sq Ft
1.1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 201 Lookout Ct, Saint Robert, MO 65584. 201 Lookout Ct is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,460 | $125,201 | $8,892 | $116,309 |
| 2024 | $4,460 | $113,145 | $7,410 | $105,735 |
| 2023 | $4,345 | $113,145 | $7,410 | $105,735 |
| 2022 | $4,118 | $108,110 | $7,410 | $100,700 |
| 2021 | $4,071 | $108,110 | $7,410 | $100,700 |
| 2020 | $4,178 | $70,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,177 | $108,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,175 | $108,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $70,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,955 | $108,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $108,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,895 | $108,110 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map