201 N Gregory Rd Tuttle, OK 73089
Estimated Value: $182,000 - $311,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,653
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 201 N Gregory Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089 and is currently estimated at $234,668, approximately $141 per square foot. 201 N Gregory Rd is a home located in Grady County with nearby schools including Tuttle Intermediate School, Tuttle Elementary School, and Tuttle Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2018
Sold by
Mcgee Dolores V
Bought by
Mcgee Richard
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcgee Richard | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $722 | $7,921 | $4,043 | $3,878 |
| 2024 | $750 | $7,690 | $3,925 | $3,765 |
| 2023 | $750 | $7,466 | $3,630 | $3,836 |
| 2022 | $661 | $7,104 | $3,624 | $3,480 |
| 2021 | $639 | $6,896 | $3,445 | $3,451 |
| 2020 | $623 | $6,696 | $2,965 | $3,731 |
| 2019 | $602 | $6,500 | $2,504 | $3,996 |
| 2018 | $549 | $6,311 | $2,485 | $3,826 |
| 2017 | $544 | $6,128 | $2,263 | $3,865 |
| 2016 | $535 | $5,950 | $1,994 | $3,956 |
| 2015 | $472 | $5,776 | $1,689 | $4,087 |
| 2014 | $472 | $5,608 | $181 | $5,427 |
Source: Public Records
Map