2011 E Mistletoe Ave Victoria, TX 77901
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $192,535
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,377
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2011 E Mistletoe Ave, Victoria, TX 77901 and is currently estimated at $191,134, approximately $138 per square foot. 2011 E Mistletoe Ave is a home located in Victoria County with nearby schools including Shields Elementary School, Harold Cade Middle School, and Victoria West High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,180 | $116,999 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,180 | $106,363 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,827 | $96,694 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,968 | $87,904 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,963 | $189,920 | $9,100 | $180,820 |
| 2020 | $3,522 | $143,110 | $9,100 | $134,010 |
| 2019 | $1,755 | $72,440 | $9,100 | $63,340 |
| 2018 | $1,508 | $60,040 | $9,100 | $50,940 |
| 2017 | $1,190 | $60,050 | $9,100 | $50,950 |
| 2016 | $1,443 | $56,400 | $9,100 | $47,300 |
| 2015 | $952 | $56,400 | $9,100 | $47,300 |
| 2014 | $952 | $52,730 | $9,100 | $43,630 |
Source: Public Records
Map