2011 Spanish Dr Saint Louis, MO 63144
Estimated Value: $275,454 - $337,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
988
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2011 Spanish Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144 and is currently estimated at $306,114, approximately $309 per square foot. 2011 Spanish Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Brentwood High School, St Mary Magdalen School, and Little Flower Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2012
Sold by
Mack Gabrielle M
Bought by
Mack Gabrielle M and Gabrielle M Mack Rev Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mack Gabrielle M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,121 | $49,650 | $30,670 | $18,980 |
| 2024 | $3,121 | $44,960 | $27,650 | $17,310 |
| 2023 | $3,036 | $44,960 | $27,650 | $17,310 |
| 2022 | $2,777 | $38,610 | $24,870 | $13,740 |
| 2021 | $2,755 | $38,610 | $24,870 | $13,740 |
| 2020 | $2,294 | $31,730 | $22,100 | $9,630 |
| 2019 | $2,251 | $31,730 | $22,100 | $9,630 |
| 2018 | $2,222 | $28,410 | $16,590 | $11,820 |
| 2017 | $2,169 | $28,410 | $16,590 | $11,820 |
| 2016 | $2,519 | $31,430 | $13,340 | $18,090 |
Source: Public Records
Map