201223 Dubay Dr Mosinee, WI 54455
Estimated Value: $381,000 - $609,744
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 201223 Dubay Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455 and is currently estimated at $482,248. 201223 Dubay Dr is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Mosinee Elementary School, Mosinee Middle School, and Mosinee High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,464 | $409,500 | $342,000 | $67,500 |
| 2024 | $5,479 | $409,500 | $342,000 | $67,500 |
| 2023 | $4,969 | $409,500 | $342,000 | $67,500 |
| 2022 | $4,928 | $409,500 | $342,000 | $67,500 |
| 2021 | $5,733 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2020 | $5,864 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2019 | $5,680 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2018 | $5,727 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2017 | $5,592 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2016 | $5,472 | $348,200 | $297,000 | $51,200 |
| 2015 | $5,744 | $359,200 | $300,500 | $58,700 |
| 2014 | $5,869 | $359,200 | $300,500 | $58,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map