2013 Bagley St Flint, MI 48504
Mott Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $46,000 - $82,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2013 Bagley St, Flint, MI 48504 and is currently estimated at $64,722, approximately $64 per square foot. 2013 Bagley St is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Durant-Tuuri-Mott Elementary School, St John Vianney Catholic School, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2024
Sold by
Genesee Cnty Land Bk Authority
Bought by
Adams Jesse
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2022
Sold by
Genesee County Treasurer
Bought by
Genesee County Land Bank Authority
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2022
Sold by
Renesha Hart
Bought by
Genesee County Treasurer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2011
Sold by
Genesee County Treasurer
Bought by
Genesee County Land Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 1999
Sold by
Halstead Darrin E and Halstead Kimberly
Bought by
Granger Marvin
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adams Jesse | $300 | None Listed On Document | |
| Genesee County Land Bank Authority | -- | -- | |
| Genesee County Treasurer | -- | -- | |
| Genesee County Land Bank | -- | None Available | |
| Granger Marvin | $30,900 | Cislo Title Company |