20134 Evans Rd Yukon, MO 65589
Estimated Value: $95,121 - $285,000
Studio
--
Bath
576
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20134 Evans Rd, Yukon, MO 65589 and is currently estimated at $163,707, approximately $284 per square foot. 20134 Evans Rd is a home with nearby schools including Summersville Elementary School and Summersville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $98 | $2,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $98 | $2,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $99 | $2,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $98 | $2,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $98 | $2,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $98 | $2,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $107 | $2,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $107 | $2,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $106 | $2,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $2,630 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map