20136 135th St Pattonsburg, MO 64670
Estimated Value: $226,000 - $400,296
Studio
--
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20136 135th St, Pattonsburg, MO 64670 and is currently estimated at $294,432, approximately $223 per square foot. 20136 135th St is a home with nearby schools including Pattonsburg Elementary School and Pattonsburg High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2021
Sold by
Cornett Dale R and Revoc Julia
Bought by
Walker Bonnie G
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walker Bonnie G | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,408 | $17,843 | $3,452 | $14,391 |
| 2024 | $1,305 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2023 | $1,291 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2022 | $1,277 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2021 | $1,276 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2020 | $1,272 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2019 | $1,248 | $16,267 | $3,072 | $13,195 |
| 2018 | $1,238 | $16,303 | $3,108 | $13,195 |
| 2017 | $1,181 | $16,303 | $3,108 | $13,195 |
| 2016 | -- | $16,303 | $3,108 | $13,195 |
| 2011 | -- | $14,817 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map