20141 Ian Ct Unit 109 Estero, FL 33928
Estimated Value: $212,679 - $226,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
978
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20141 Ian Ct Unit 109, Estero, FL 33928 and is currently estimated at $219,670, approximately $224 per square foot. 20141 Ian Ct Unit 109 is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Bonita Springs Elementary School, Allen Park Elementary School, and Edison Park Creative & Expressive Arts School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2023
Sold by
Kaszubski Maryjane and Corbin Maryjane
Bought by
Corbin Maryjane and Kaszubski Gregory Paul
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2000
Sold by
Gleneagles Naples Inc
Bought by
Kaszubski Maryjane
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$71,900
Interest Rate
7.91%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corbin Maryjane | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Kaszubski Maryjane | $89,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |