202 Arrowhead Rd Willard, MO 65781
Estimated Value: $214,000 - $227,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,099
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 Arrowhead Rd, Willard, MO 65781 and is currently estimated at $218,685, approximately $198 per square foot. 202 Arrowhead Rd is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Willard East Elementary School and Willard Intermediate School North.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,373 | $27,130 | $8,550 | $18,580 |
| 2024 | $1,373 | $22,170 | $4,750 | $17,420 |
| 2023 | $1,369 | $22,170 | $4,750 | $17,420 |
| 2022 | $1,183 | $19,480 | $4,750 | $14,730 |
| 2021 | $1,182 | $19,480 | $4,750 | $14,730 |
| 2020 | $1,178 | $19,080 | $4,750 | $14,330 |
| 2019 | $1,172 | $19,080 | $4,750 | $14,330 |
| 2018 | $1,115 | $17,880 | $4,750 | $13,130 |
| 2017 | $1,107 | $16,820 | $4,750 | $12,070 |
| 2016 | $1,038 | $16,820 | $4,750 | $12,070 |
| 2015 | $1,029 | $16,820 | $4,750 | $12,070 |
| 2014 | $987 | $15,960 | $4,750 | $11,210 |
Source: Public Records
Map