202 E E St Unit D Elmore City, OK 73433
Estimated Value: $120,849 - $271,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,056
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 E E St Unit D, Elmore City, OK 73433 and is currently estimated at $177,962, approximately $86 per square foot. 202 E E St Unit D is a home located in Garvin County with nearby schools including Elmore City-Pernell Elementary School and Elmore City-Pernell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2024
Sold by
Aniol Margaret S and Aniol Robert R
Bought by
Robert R Aniol And Margaret S Aniol Revocable and Aniol
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robert R Aniol And Margaret S Aniol Revocable | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $278 | $4,423 | $232 | $4,191 |
| 2024 | $290 | $4,423 | $242 | $4,181 |
| 2023 | $279 | $4,422 | $292 | $4,130 |
| 2022 | $288 | $4,422 | $292 | $4,130 |
| 2021 | $285 | $4,422 | $292 | $4,130 |
| 2020 | $281 | $4,422 | $292 | $4,130 |
| 2019 | $275 | $4,423 | $344 | $4,079 |
| 2018 | $273 | $4,423 | $344 | $4,079 |