202 Patty Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $371,000 - $382,093
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,892
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 Patty Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $377,773, approximately $199 per square foot. 202 Patty Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,145 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2024 | $6,145 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2023 | $5,926 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2022 | $5,926 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2021 | $6,224 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2020 | $5,778 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2019 | $5,620 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
| 2017 | $5,314 | $196,600 | $45,500 | $151,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map