2020 Banner Ln Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Anthem Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $341,745 - $409,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,760
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2020 Banner Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $377,186, approximately $214 per square foot. 2020 Banner Ln is a home with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Preparatory Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2023
Sold by
Borrero Eliezer Eduardo
Bought by
Bastida Annabella
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2014
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Bastida Annabella
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$191,295
Interest Rate
4.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bastida Annabella | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bastida Annabella | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bastida Annabella | $187,470 | Dhi Title Of Florida Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |